Liste d'honneur

Bachelor en sciences économiques

2016-2017

2e année

  • Broyon Ewen
  • Richard Viviane
  • Vuilleumier Hugo

3e année

  • Arnoux Johan
  • Boissonnat Vincent
  • Cogliati Alexandre
  • Gomes da Mota Melo Joana
  • Grosjean Adeline
  • Huart Charlène
  • Pitteloud Valentine
  • Rodriguez Maftah Selma
  • Sester Myriam

Années précédentes

  • 2012-2013

    2e année

    • Almeida Gonçalves Mickael
    • Bourquin Joëlle
    • Chevance Elouen
    • Girardin Marion
    • Jeanneret Raphaël
    • Kull Melissa
    • Lachat Audrey
    • Lanthemann Gaël
    • Lovis Lucie
    • Morand Salomé
    • Perez Peruchi Nicolas
    • Vuille Roman

    3e année

    • Erismann Jérémy
    • Job Maximilien
  • 2011-2012

    2e année

    • Erismann Jérémy
    • Gfeller Mathias
    • Hugi Antoine
    • Job Maximilien

     3e année

    • Darouichi Aida
    • Glaus Lise
    • Gnaegi Melissa
    • Patron Karine
    • Sapsford Gary
    • Tripet Marika
    • Zini Lorena

     

  • 2013-2014

     2e année

    • Baumann Jonathan
    • Cattani Mathieu
    • Chappuis Yann
    • Gugel Lisiane
    • Koller Elodie
    • Lüchinger Robin
    • Lüdi Jennifer
    • Vuille Jonathan

     3e année

    • Almeida Gonçalves Mickael
    • Chevance Elouen
    • Fahrni Vanessa
    • Girardin Marion
    • Hofer Kevin
    • Lachat Audrey
    • Perez Perucchi Nicolas
    • Vuille Roman
  • 2014-2015

     En cours de deuxième année

    • Gonano Elsa
    • Jeanneret-Grosjean Amir
    • Rüede Maxime
    • Cormehic Almasa
    • de Salis Emmanuel

     

    En cours de troisième année

    • Koller Elodie
    • Gugel Lisiane
    • Chappuis Yann
    • Cattani Mathieu
  • 2015-2016
    En cours de deuxième année
    • Cogliati Alexandre
    • Grosjean Adeline
    • Huart Charlène
    • Pitteloud Valentine
    • Sester Myriam
    • Gomes da Mota Melo Joana
    • Rodriguez Maftah Selma
    • Bonnet Roxane
    • Arnoux Johan

    En cours de troisième année

    • Jeanneret-Grosjean Amir
    • Rüede Maxime
    • Cormehic Almasa